*/ ?>

Spelprogram SHL 2021-2022



Datum Motståndare Resultat
2021-09-11 18:00Rögle BK (H)
2000 åskådare i Behrn Arena
2-3 (1-2,0-1,1-0)
2021-09-16 19:00Växjö Lakers HC (B)
1811 åskådare i Vida Arena
3-2 (1-0,1-1,0-1,1-0)
2021-09-25 15:15Luleå HF (B)
2093 åskådare i Coop Norrbotten Arena
0-2 (0-2,0-0,0-0)
2021-09-30 19:00Frölunda Indians (B)
10702 åskådare i Scandinavium
4-2 (1-1,1-0,2-1)
2021-10-02 15:15Malmö Redhawks (H)
5291 åskådare i Behrn Arena
3-4 (0-1,1-3,2-0)
2021-10-07 19:00Brynäs IF (H)
5249 åskådare i Behrn Arena
4-0 (2-0,0-0,2-0)
2021-10-09 18:00Skellefteå AIK (B)
4619 åskådare i Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2-1 (1-1,1-0,0-0)
2021-10-12 19:00Linköpings HC (H)
4779 åskådare i Behrn Arena
3-2 (2-1,1-0,0-1)
2021-10-14 19:00Timrå IK (H)
5085 åskådare i Behrn Arena
3-0 (1-0,1-0,1-0)
2021-10-16 15:15Leksands IF (B)
6639 åskådare i Tegera Arena
2-0 (0-0,1-0,1-0)
2021-10-19 19:00IK Oskarshamn (H)
5095 åskådare i Behrn Arena
5-4 (0-0,2-3,2-1,0-0,1-0)
2021-10-21 19:00Färjestads BK (B)
5312 åskådare i Löfbergs Arena
3-1 (1-1,0-0,2-0)
2021-10-23 18:00Djurgården Hockey (H)
5500 åskådare i Behrn Arena
4-3 (2-1,0-1,1-1,1-0)
2021-10-28 19:00Timrå IK (B)
3016 åskådare i NHC Arena
3-4 (2-0,0-1,1-2,0-1)
2021-10-30 18:00Växjö Lakers HC (H)
5226 åskådare i Behrn Arena
3-1 (1-0,1-1,1-0)
2021-11-02 19:00Linköpings HC (B)
5036 åskådare i Saab Arena
2-3 (0-0,1-2,1-0,0-1)
2021-11-04 19:00Skellefteå AIK (H)
5327 åskådare i Behrn Arena
3-2 (0-1,2-0,0-1,0-0,1-0)
2021-11-06 18:00Färjestads BK (H)
5500 åskådare i Behrn Arena
3-2 (1-2,1-0,1-0)
2021-11-18 19:00IK Oskarshamn (B)
2608 åskådare i Be-Ge Hockey Center
3-2 (1-1,1-1,0-0,0-0,1-0)
2021-11-20 18:00Luleå HF (H)
5500 åskådare i Behrn Arena
2-3 (1-0,0-2,1-1)
2021-11-25 19:00Frölunda Indians (H)
5441 åskådare i Behrn Arena
5-1 (2-0,1-1,2-0)
2021-11-27 15:15Djurgården Hockey (B)
5526 åskådare i Hovet, Johanneshov
0-3 (0-0,0-1,0-2)
2021-11-30 19:00Brynäs IF (B)
5123 åskådare i Monitor ERP Arena
2-1 (0-1,0-0,1-0,1-0)
2021-12-02 19:00Leksands IF (H)
Behrn Arena
2021-12-04 18:00Rögle BK (B)
Catena Arena
2021-12-08 19:00Malmö Redhawks (B)
Malmö Arena
2021-12-11 18:00Linköpings HC (H)
Behrn Arena
2021-12-26 15:15Luleå HF (B)
Coop Norrbotten Arena
2021-12-28 19:00Brynäs IF (H)
Behrn Arena
2021-12-30 19:00Växjö Lakers HC (B)
Vida Arena
2022-01-06 18:00Timrå IK (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-01-08 15:15Leksands IF (B)
Tegera Arena
2022-01-13 19:00IK Oskarshamn (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-01-15 18:00Färjestads BK (B)
Löfbergs Arena
2022-01-20 19:00Malmö Redhawks (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-01-22 15:15Skellefteå AIK (B)
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2022-01-25 19:00Frölunda Indians (B)
Scandinavium
2022-01-27 19:00Rögle BK (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-01-29 15:15Djurgården Hockey (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-02-03 19:00IK Oskarshamn (B)
Be-Ge Hockey Center
2022-02-05 18:00Färjestads BK (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-02-17 19:00Brynäs IF (B)
Monitor ERP Arena
2022-02-19 18:00Leksands IF (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-02-22 19:00Rögle BK (B)
Catena Arena
2022-02-24 19:00Luleå HF (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-02-26 15:15Växjö Lakers HC (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-03-03 19:00Linköpings HC (B)
Saab Arena
2022-03-05 15:15Malmö Redhawks (B)
Malmö Arena
2022-03-08 19:00Frölunda Indians (H)
Behrn Arena
2022-03-10 19:00Timrå IK (B)
NHC Arena
2022-03-12 15:15Djurgården Hockey (B)
Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-03-15 19:00Skellefteå AIK (H)
Behrn Arena